Is Union Foods, Sauce Chili Sambal Style, 8 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Salt, Vinegar, Sesame Oil
Check Union Foods, Sauce Chili Sambal Style, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Union Foods, Sauce Chili Sambal Style, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Union Foods, Sauce Chili Sambal Style, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySaltyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepStir Fry


