Is Unique Beverages Sugar-Free Life-Boost Dragon's Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Green Tea (Extract), Red Reishi Mushroom (Extract), Acesulfame Potassium, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D-3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12)

Check Unique Beverages Sugar-Free Life-Boost Dragon's Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unique Beverages Sugar-Free Life-Boost Dragon's Fruit is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast