Is Uniquely J Tear-Free Baby Bubble Bath, Fragrance Free, 20 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Lauryl Glucosides Hydroxypro-pylsulfonate, Decyl Glucoside, Glycerin, Glyceryl Oleate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Citric Ac

Check Uniquely J Tear-Free Baby Bubble Bath, Fragrance Free, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uniquely J Tear-Free Baby Bubble Bath, Fragrance Free, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Personal Care