Is Unisom SleepGels Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 50 mg, Softgels, Value Size Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine Hcl - 50 (Nighttime Sleep-aid), Inactive Blue 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Acetate Phthalate, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Water
Check Unisom SleepGels Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 50 mg, Softgels, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unisom SleepGels Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 50 mg, Softgels, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unisom SleepGels Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 50 mg, Softgels, Value Size is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Sleep Support


