Is United Dairy Farmers Homemade Butter Pecan Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, ROASTED PECANS (PECANS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, SUGAR), ANNATTO COLOR.
Check United Dairy Farmers Homemade Butter Pecan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open United Dairy Farmers Homemade Butter Pecan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
United Dairy Farmers Homemade Butter Pecan Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
IGAKroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


