No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is United Egg Nog, Half Gallon Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Egg Yolks, Whey, Cornstarch, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Guar Gum, Salt, Mono And Artificial Flavors, Annatto And Tumeric (Colors), Nutm

Check United Egg Nog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

United Egg Nog, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? United Egg Nog, Half Gallon | Spoonful