Is United Roasted Red Pepper Tamales Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Chipotle Peppers, Jack Cheese, Corn, Cilantro, Olive Oil & Spices. Contains Milk, Wheat and Soybeans.
Check United Roasted Red Pepper Tamales against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open United Roasted Red Pepper Tamales in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


