Is Universal Esencia De Vanilla Extract Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGUA, AZUCAR, ALCOHOL, ESENCIA DE VANILLA ESENCIA DE MANTEQUILLA, COLOR CARAMELO (E150D), PRESERVANTES BENZOATAO DE SODIO (E211) Y SORBATO DE POTASIO (E202).

Check Universal Esencia De Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep