Is Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made In A Gmp Facility On Equipment That Processes Milk, Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Universal Nutrition Creatine Powder Unflavored -- 2.2 lb (1000 g) is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


