Is Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Isolated Soy Protein, Glycerine, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sugar-free Chocolate Flavored Coating (Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Calcium Carbonate, Dairy Oil, Calcium Caseinate, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla), Maltitol, Water, Hydrolyzed Protein, Polydextrose, Peanut Flour, Natural Flavors, White Kidney Bean And Salt
Check Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


