Is Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar S'Mores -- 12 Bars Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Isolated Soy Protein, Glycerine, Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltitol Syrup, Sugar-free Chocolate Flavored Coating (Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Calcium Carbonate, Milk Fat, Calcium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Hydrolyzed Protein, Polydextrose, Graham Cracker And Marshmallow Flavors, Peanut Flour, Almonds
Check Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar S'Mores -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar S'Mores -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, LEMON ZEST
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz, 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Where to buy
Universal Nutrition Doctor's CarbRite Diet™ Bar S'Mores -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


