Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Universal Nutrition Real Gains™ Chocolate Ice Cream -- 10.6 lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Real Gains (Tm), Protein Complex (Tm), Ultra Filtrated Whey Concentrate (Milk), Micellar Casein, Whey Protein Isolate), Inulin, Lecithin (Soy), Flaxseed Oil, Mct, Calcium Caseinate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Made In A Gmp Facility That Uses Milk, Soy, Egg And Peanuts

Check Universal Nutrition Real Gains™ Chocolate Ice Cream -- 10.6 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Universal Nutrition Real Gains™ Chocolate Ice Cream -- 10.6 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Universal Nutrition Real Gains™ Chocolate Ice Cream -- 10.6 lbs | Spoonful