Is Universal Vanilla Cake, Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-DAIRY CREAM, EGGS, WATER, SALT, UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT
Check Universal Vanilla Cake, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Universal Vanilla Cake, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


