Is Universal Weizenmehl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BESTE DALITAT AUS NATURREIN ÖSTERREICH BACKFEIN UNIVERSAL WEIZENMEHL Galaxy S24 Ultra Haberfellner Die Mühle
Check Universal Weizenmehl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Universal Weizenmehl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


