Is Unjury Medical Quality Protein Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grade A Milk Protein Isolate And Less Than 2% Of: Cream, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose. Contains: Milk. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Egg, Wheat, And Tree Nuts.
Check Unjury Medical Quality Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unjury Medical Quality Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go


