Is UnJury Medical Quality Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Powder (alkali Processed), Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Chloride. Contains: Milk, Soy. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check UnJury Medical Quality Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UnJury Medical Quality Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


