Is Unknown Performance Protein Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea (seed) Protein Isolate, Low-fat Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Brown Rice (grain) Protein, Pumpkin (seed) Protein, Sea Salt, Stevia Rebaudiosides A, Thaumatin.

Check Unknown Performance Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep