Is unknown Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Mechanically separated chicken, Water, Wheat flour, Salt, Potassium lactate, Potato starch, Spice, Sodium diacetate, Dried garlic, Sodium erythorbate, Flavour, Sodium nitrite, Spice extract, Smoke.
Check unknown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open unknown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Nugget, Slice, Patty, Block, Stick, Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
Meat PrepSandwichDinnerSnacking


