Is unknown Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pumpkin (33%), Chicken (22%), Carrot (16%), Water, Potato (6%), Onion, Honey (2.5%), Seeded Mustard (2%), Butter (Milk), Garlic (1%), Marinade (1422), Chicken (Milk), Dijon Mustard (10%), Modified Starch (1422), Canola Oil, Vegetable Booster, Vinegar, Cultured Sugar, Lemon Juice (Lemon), Black Pepper, Parsley, Salt
Check unknown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open unknown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Protein Bar · Pouch, Piece


