Is Unlimeat Sweet and Smoky Plant Based Pulled Pork, Sweet and Smoky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGAN BLEND (STARCH, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT)), GARLIC, WATER, NON-GMO SOY PROTEIN (SOYBEAN, WHEAT, CORN STARCH, WHEAT STARCH), VEGAN SEASONING (WATER, COCONUT OIL, POTATO FLOUR, DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE, L-CYSTEINE MONOHYDROCHLORIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURALLY BREWED SOY POWDER, 2% OR LESS OF ONION POWDER, SALT, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM GUANYLATE, XANTHAN GUM), SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Unlimeat Sweet and Smoky Plant Based Pulled Pork, Sweet and Smoky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch