Is Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- margarita wine cocktail agave wine with natural flavors
margarita wine cocktail agave wine with natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Margarita Wine Cocktail Agave Wine With Natural Flavors And Certified Color. Contains Sulfites.
Check Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Breyers Natural Strawberry Ice Cream Frozen Desserts, 1.5 Qt
Where to buy
Uno Mas Strawberry Lime Margarita Cocktail, 1.5 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


