Is Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Minis Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Cassava Syrup, Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor†, Cane Sugar†, Cocoa Butter†, Vanilla). Contains Coconut.
Check Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


