Is Unreal dark chocolate minis Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic coconut, organic cassava syrup, dark chocolate (organic chocolate liquor, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla)
Check Unreal dark chocolate minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unreal dark chocolate minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


