Is Unreal Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Organic Peanuts, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Blue Agave Inulin, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Unreal Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unreal Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


