Is Unreal Dark Chocolate Peanut Gems Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla, Roasted Peanuts (peanuts, Peanut Oil), Organic Cane Sugar+, Gum Acacia. Colored With (beet Juice, Spirulina Extract, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Carnauba Wax. Contains Peanuts. May Contains Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Milk.
Check Unreal Dark Chocolate Peanut Gems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unreal Dark Chocolate Peanut Gems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


