Is Unreal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Quinoa Crisp, Gum Acacia, Colored with (Beet Juice, Spirulina Extract), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Carnauba Wax.
Check Unreal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unreal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


