Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR ORGANIC SUPERFOOD, UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar

Check UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR ORGANIC SUPERFOOD, UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR ORGANIC SUPERFOOD, UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketBillion Vegan

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR ORGANIC SUPERFOOD, UNREFINED COCONUT SUGAR | Spoonful