Is UNROASTED ALMONDS, UNROASTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (STEAM PASTEURIZED).

Check UNROASTED ALMONDS, UNROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingBaking