Is UNSALTED BUTTER 1.5KG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream (from Milk), Milk Fat: Minimum 80%.
Check UNSALTED BUTTER 1.5KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED BUTTER 1.5KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSALTED BUTTER 1.5KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwich


