Is UNSALTED BUTTER 250GM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream (From *Milk*), Water, Cultures. Milk Fat 80% Minimum
Check UNSALTED BUTTER 250GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED BUTTER 250GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSALTED BUTTER 250GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


