Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Unsalted Butter 454 g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Colour

Check Unsalted Butter 454 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsalted Butter 454 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Unsalted Butter 454 g | Spoonful