Is UNSALTED BUTTER QUARTERS, UNSALTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check UNSALTED BUTTER QUARTERS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED BUTTER QUARTERS, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


