Is UNSALTED BUTTER WHIPPED, UNSALTED BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Natural Flavors

Check UNSALTED BUTTER WHIPPED, UNSALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSALTED BUTTER WHIPPED, UNSALTED BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast