Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Unsalted Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream

Check Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Oat Free? Unsalted Butter | Spoonful