Is UNSALTED CASHEWS, UNSALTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL.
Check UNSALTED CASHEWS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED CASHEWS, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Swanson Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Broth - 32 fl oz
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


