Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNSALTED CHICKEN COOKING STOCK, UNSALTED CHICKEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL CHICKEN FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHICKEN FAT), CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY, SPICES.

Check UNSALTED CHICKEN COOKING STOCK, UNSALTED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep