Is UNSALTED CHICKEN ORGANIC & ANTIBIOTIC FREE BONE BROTH, UNSALTED CHICKEN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC LEEK, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC BAY LEAF, ORGANIC ALLSPICE
Check UNSALTED CHICKEN ORGANIC & ANTIBIOTIC FREE BONE BROTH, UNSALTED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED CHICKEN ORGANIC & ANTIBIOTIC FREE BONE BROTH, UNSALTED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinking


