Is UNSALTED CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY, UNSALTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dry Roasted Unblanched Almonds
Check UNSALTED CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSALTED CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER, CRUNCHY, UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


