Is Unsalted deluxe mixed nuts with cashews, almonds, pecans & pistachios, unsalted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted cashews (cashews, peanut oil), roasted almonds (almonds, canola oil), roasted pecan halves (pecans, sunflower oil), dry roasted pistachios, roasted blanched almonds (almonds, canola oil).
Check Unsalted deluxe mixed nuts with cashews, almonds, pecans & pistachios, unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted deluxe mixed nuts with cashews, almonds, pecans & pistachios, unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


