Is UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, UNSALTED DRY ROASTED Peanut Free?

Description
Unsalted dry roasted peanuts are highly regarded for their flavorful taste. Customers have consistently praised the deliciousness and high quality of these peanuts. Additionally, they have been described as fresh, further adding to their appeal. These peanuts are a popular choice among consumers, who appreciate their exceptional flavor and overall quality.
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
- peanuts
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Unsalted dry roasted peanuts are highly regarded for their flavorful taste. Customers have consistently praised the deliciousness and high quality of these peanuts. Additionally, they have been described as fresh, further adding to their appeal. These peanuts are a popular choice among consumers, who appreciate their exceptional flavor and overall quality.
Ingredients
Peanuts, Contains Peanut,manufactured On Equipment That Processes Tree Nuts
Check UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, UNSALTED DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, UNSALTED DRY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, UNSALTED DRY ROASTED is available at 17 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


