Is UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE CULTURED VEGAN BUTTER, UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CULTURED CASHEW MILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CASHEWS, CULTURES), FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS DERIVED FROM OREGANO, FLAXSEED AND PLUMS, LACTIC ACID.

Check UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE CULTURED VEGAN BUTTER, UNSALTED EUROPEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping