Is Unsalted Ghee Butter Stick Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clarified butter (milk)
Check Unsalted Ghee Butter Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted Ghee Butter Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go


