Is Unsalted irish butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (100%) (Milk) [Cream (Milk), Salt). ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, A see ingredients in bold. V SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS STORAGE KEFRIGERATED If freezes, freeze ofERATED 0°C to +4°C. and consume . refrigera For 'use 22 Produ DUNN Dublin Galur
Check Unsalted irish butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted irish butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


