Is UNSALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, UNSALTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk)
Check UNSALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNSALTED PASTURE-RAISED BUTTER, UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking


