Is UNSALTED PREMIUM CASHEWS, UNSALTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check UNSALTED PREMIUM CASHEWS, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNSALTED PREMIUM CASHEWS, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep


