Is UNSALTED PROBIOTIC BUTTERY SPREAD, UNSALTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARGARINE (SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, WATER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (SOY), SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE. NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, COLORED WITH ANNATTO. VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED), UNSALTED BUTTER, KEFIR.

Check UNSALTED PROBIOTIC BUTTERY SPREAD, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping