Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Unsalted rice cakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brown rice

Check Unsalted rice cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Unsalted rice cakes | Spoonful