Is Unsalted roasted cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Soybean and/or canola oil May contain: Peanuts, Other tree nuts, Milk, Soya protein, Wheat
Check Unsalted roasted cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unsalted roasted cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


