Is Unsalted Roasted Cashews Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola Oil

Check Unsalted Roasted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Unsalted Roasted Cashews is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing