Is UNSALTED ROASTED JUMBO PEANUTS, UNSALTED ROASTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts

Check UNSALTED ROASTED JUMBO PEANUTS, UNSALTED ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UNSALTED ROASTED JUMBO PEANUTS, UNSALTED ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientOn The Go